Thalia Diva Forum
Welcome to Thalia Diva Fan Club!

Please Log in or Register!
Thalia Diva Forum
Subscribe to Thalia Diva Youtube Channel http://www.youtube.com/user/thaliadivaGreekFC

You are not connected. Please login or register

Ashley Tisdale

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Ashley Tisdale on Wed Sep 29 2010, 00:24

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member


*Birth name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale

*Born: July 2, 1985

*Country: USA

*Genre: Pop

*Instruments: -

*Years active: 1997–present

*Labels: Warner Bros. Records

*Website: www.ashleytisdale.com

2 Re: Ashley Tisdale on Wed Sep 29 2010, 00:26

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member
Recommended Songs



View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum