Thalia Diva Forum
Welcome to Thalia Diva Fan Club!

Please Log in or Register!
Thalia Diva Forum
Subscribe to Thalia Diva Youtube Channel http://www.youtube.com/user/thaliadivaGreekFC

You are not connected. Please login or register

Ashanti

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Ashanti on Tue Sep 28 2010, 07:30

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member


*Birth name: Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas

*Born: October 13, 1980

*Country: USA

*Genre: RNB

*Instruments: piano

*Years active: 1994—present

*Labels: Jive (1994-1997), Epic (1998-2000), The Inc. (2001-2010), Written Entertainment (2010-present)

*Website: www.writtenentertainment.com

2 Re: Ashanti on Tue Sep 28 2010, 07:37

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member
Recommended Songs



View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum