Thalia Diva Forum
Welcome to Thalia Diva Fan Club!

Please Log in or Register!
Thalia Diva Forum
Subscribe to Thalia Diva Youtube Channel http://www.youtube.com/user/thaliadivaGreekFC

You are not connected. Please login or register

Alejandra Guzmán

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Alejandra Guzmán on Tue Sep 28 2010, 07:03

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member


*Birth name: Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal

*Born: February 9, 1968

*Country: Mexico

*Genre: Latin Rock

*Instruments: ?

*Years active: 1988—present

*Labels: Fonovisa Records, EMI Latin

*Website: www.objetivolaguzman.com

2 Re: Alejandra Guzmán on Tue Sep 28 2010, 07:15

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member
Recommended Songs



3 Re: Alejandra Guzmán on Tue Sep 28 2010, 07:16

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member
se ena kseno forum eixa diavasei oti auth einai h tragoudistria me tis perissoteres pwlhseis sto mexico

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum