Thalia Diva Forum
Welcome to Thalia Diva Fan Club!

Please Log in or Register!
Thalia Diva Forum
Subscribe to Thalia Diva Youtube Channel http://www.youtube.com/user/thaliadivaGreekFC

You are not connected. Please login or register

Bebe (Spanish Singer)

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Bebe (Spanish Singer) on Tue Sep 28 2010, 06:02

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member


*Birth name: María Nieves Rebolledo Vila

*Born: May 9, 1978

*Country: Spain

*Genre: Latin

*Instruments: guitar

*Years active: 2004—present

*Labels: EMI Spain

*Website: www.labebebellota.com

2 Re: Bebe (Spanish Singer) on Tue Sep 28 2010, 06:05

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member
Recommended Songs



View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum