Thalia Diva Forum
Welcome to Thalia Diva Fan Club!

Please Log in or Register!
Thalia Diva Forum
Subscribe to Thalia Diva Youtube Channel http://www.youtube.com/user/thaliadivaGreekFC

You are not connected. Please login or register

Norah Jones

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Norah Jones on Tue Sep 28 2010, 05:34

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member


*Birth name: Geethali Norah Jones Shankar

*Born: March 30, 1979

*Country: USA

*Genre: Jazz

*Instruments: piano/keyboards, guitar

*Years active: 2001—present

*Labels: Blue Note

*Website: www.norahjones.com

2 Re: Norah Jones on Tue Sep 28 2010, 05:51

Promiscuous

avatar
TD Aventurero Member
Recommended Songs



View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum